Showing 50 products of 3936

ANRI 2100-1

Anritsu 2100-1

GPIB Cable; 1 Meter (3.3 ft.) . Supplied with 90 Day warranty coverage.

GSA Contract Product

ANRI 2100-2

Anritsu 2100-2

GPIB Cable; 2 Meters (6.6 ft.) . Supplied with 90 Day warranty coverage.

GSA Contract Product

ANRI 3-806-117

Anritsu 3-806-117

Bantam " Y " Plug to RJ48

GSA Contract Product

AEROFL 80039

Aeroflex Test Solutions 80039

Connector & Cable Assembly

GSA Contract Product

AEROFL 82506

Aeroflex Test Solutions 82506

Harmonic Mixer 60-90 GHz (Req's Opt 20 & 82512)

GSA Contract Product

AEROFL 82508

Aeroflex Test Solutions 82508

Harmonic Mixer 40-60 GHz (Req's Opt 20 & 82512)

GSA Contract Product

AEROFL 82509

Aeroflex Test Solutions 82509

Harmonic Mixer 33-50GHz (Req's Opt 20 & 82512)

GSA Contract Product

AEROFL AC25014

Aeroflex Test Solutions AC25014

Scope Probe Kit

GSA Contract Product

ANRI F0013

Anritsu F0013

FUSE; 5 A

GSA Contract Product

ANRI F0039

Anritsu F0039

FUSE FOR MG724E1; 0.2 A

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FB-PT-BIC

Anritsu FB-PT-BIC

Tip; Biconic Bulkhead. Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage.

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FB-PT-LC-L

Anritsu FB-PT-LC-L

Tip; LC / PC / Bulkhead / Long-Reach

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FB-PT-MU-A6

Anritsu FB-PT-MU-A6

Tip; MU / PC / Bulkhead / Angled 60 Degrees

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FB-PT-MU-L

Anritsu FB-PT-MU-L

Tip; MU / PC / Bulkhead; Long Reach

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FI720

Anritsu FI720

Optical fiber identifier with relative power reading. Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage.

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FIBERCONNECT-1-AFC

Anritsu FIBERCONNECT-1-AFC

Single-mode 9/125um Bare Fiber Adapter; FC/APC

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FIBERCONNECT-1-ASC

Anritsu FIBERCONNECT-1-ASC

Single-mode 9/125um Bare Fiber Adapter; SC/APC

GSA Contract Product

ANRI 806-97

Anritsu 806-97

Aux I/O cable; 25 pin D connector to BNC

GSA Contract Product

AEROFL FSTSD

Aeroflex Test Solutions FSTSD

01-1021-50: Test Box TSD Float Switch

GSA Contract Product

AEMCIN 2117.72

AEMC Instruments 2117.72

Megohmmeter Model 1026 (Digital 250V, 500V, 1000V, 4000W, V) See replacement Cat #2126.53

GSA Contract Product

ANRI 3-806-116

Anritsu 3-806-116

Bantam Plug to BNC

GSA Contract Product

AEROFL 82512

Aeroflex Test Solutions 82512

Diplexer (Req'd For Use With Harmonic Mixers) (Req's Opt 20)

GSA Contract Product

AEROFL AC25029

Aeroflex Test Solutions AC25029

Accessory Pouch

GSA Contract Product

ANRI F0014

Anritsu F0014

FUSE; 6.3 A

GSA Contract Product

ANRI F0018

Anritsu F0018

FUSE; 0.5 A

GSA Contract Product

ANRI F0113

Anritsu F0113

FUSE; 15 A

GSA Contract Product

AEMCIN 2129.98

AEMC Instruments 2129.98

Fuse - Set of 3, 16A, 250V (Fast Blow), 6.3 x 32mm for Model 6250

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FB-PT-U25MA

Anritsu FB-PT-U25MA

Tip; Univ. 2.5mm / APC / Patch Cord. Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage.

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FB-PT-UFMA

Anritsu FB-PT-UFMA

Universal Flare Adapter; Connects FSA Adapters

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FBC-PIGTAIL-1-AFC

Anritsu FBC-PIGTAIL-1-AFC

SMF28 Bare Fiber Adapter Pigtails (sold in pkgs of 3); FC/APC

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FBC-PIGTAIL-2-USC

Anritsu FBC-PIGTAIL-2-USC

MM (62.5/125) Bare Fiber Adapter Pigtails (sold in pkgs of 3); SC/UPC

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FB-PT-D4

Anritsu FB-PT-D4

Tip; D4 / Bulkhead

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FI710

Anritsu FI710

Optical fiber identifier . Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage.

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FIBERCONNECT-1-USC

Anritsu FIBERCONNECT-1-USC

Single-mode 9/125um Bare Fiber Adapter; SC/UPC

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FIBERCONNECT-1-UST

Anritsu FIBERCONNECT-1-UST

Single-mode 9/125um Bare Fiber Adapter; ST/UPC

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FIBERCONNECT-2-USC

Anritsu FIBERCONNECT-2-USC

Multimode 62.5/125um Bare Fiber Adapter; SC/UPC

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FIBERCONNECT-2-UST

Anritsu FIBERCONNECT-2-UST

Multimode 62.5/125um Bare Fiber Adapter; ST/UPC

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FBC-PIGTAIL-2-UST

Anritsu FBC-PIGTAIL-2-UST

MM (62.5/125) Bare Fiber Adapter Pigtails (sold in pkgs of 3); ST/UPC

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FBC-PIGTAIL-3-UFC

Anritsu FBC-PIGTAIL-3-UFC

MM (50) Bare Fiber Adapter Pigtails (sold in pkgs of 3); FC/UPC

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FBC-SUCTION

Anritsu FBC-SUCTION

Suction Cup

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FS-PT-U125

Anritsu FS-PT-U125

Tip; Universal 1.25mm / PC / Patch Cord

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FS-US

Anritsu FS-US

US charger for FS-PP with 2.5" LCD

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FSA-APC

Anritsu FSA-APC

Universal angled PC adapter (8 degree). Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage.

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FSA-LC

Anritsu FSA-LC

LC adapter

GSA Contract Product

ANRI 2100-4

Anritsu 2100-4

GPIB Cable; 4 Meters (13.2 ft.) . Supplied with 90 Day warranty coverage.

GSA Contract Product

ANRI 3-806-169

Anritsu 3-806-169

72 inch (1.8 m) BNC to BNC; 75 1/2 RG59 Type Coax Cable

GSA Contract Product

AEROFL 82505

Aeroflex Test Solutions 82505

Harmonic Mixer 75-110 GHz (Req's Opt 20 & 82512)

GSA Contract Product

AEROFL 82507

Aeroflex Test Solutions 82507

Harmonic Mixer 50-75 GHz (Req's Opt 20 & 82512)

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FIBERCONNECT-3-USC

Anritsu FIBERCONNECT-3-USC

Multimode 50um Bare Fiber Adapter; SC/UPC

GSA Contract Product

ANRI FB-PT-SCFC-A6

Anritsu FB-PT-SCFC-A6

Tip; SC or FC / PC / Bulkhead / Angled 60 Degrees

GSA Contract Product

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15