Showing 50 products of 220521

SYSTMX FEWLCSC42-JXF040

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FEWLCSC42-JXF040

PATCH CORD, FIBER, 8.3/125, OS2, ZERO WATER PEAK, SINGLE-MODE, TERASPEED, LC TO SC, 1.6 MM DUPLEX, RISER, 40FT

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FEWLCSC42-JXF060

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FEWLCSC42-JXF060

PATCH CORD, FIBER, 8.3/125, OS2, ZERO WATER PEAK, SINGLE-MODE, TERASPEED, LC TO SC, 1.6 MM DUPLEX, RISER, 60FT

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FEWLCSC42-JXM002

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FEWLCSC42-JXM002

PATCH CORD, FIBER, 8.3/125, SM, TERASPEED, LC TO SC, 1.6 MM DUPLEX, RISER, YELLOW JACKET, 2 METER

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FEWLCSC42-JXM004

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FEWLCSC42-JXM004

PATCH CORD, FIBER, 8.3/125, OS2, ZERO WATER PEAK, SINGLE-MODE, TERASPEED, LC TO SC, 1.6 MM DUPLEX, RISER, 4 METERS

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX PNL-BK-012-MFA-LC02AQSHUTTERED

SYSTIMAX by CommScope PNL-BK-012-MFA-LC02AQSHUTTERED

1000-TYPE ADAPTER PANEL, WITH 6 LAZRSPEED® MM DUPLEX LC ADAPTERS, AQUA

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX RMB-6-3-8

SYSTIMAX by CommScope RMB-6-3-8

INSTAPATCH® PLUS ATTACHMENT BRACKET, RACK MOUNTED, SIX 3/8" FITTINGS

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX RS-2AM-12SF

SYSTIMAX by CommScope RS-2AM-12SF

ROLOSPLICE KIT WITH 2 MECHANICAL SPLICE TRAYS

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FEWLCLC42-JXF065

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FEWLCLC42-JXF065

PATCH CORD, FIBER, 8.3/125, OS2, ZERO WATER PEAK, SINGLE-MODE, TERASPEED, LC TO LC, 1.6 MM DUPLEX, RISER, 65FT

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL IB-10-WR

Technical Diagnostic Services IB-10-WR

Watthour Standard [WEEKLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL K-3-WR

Technical Diagnostic Services K-3-WR

Phase Sequence Indicator [WEEKLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FDXLCLC42-MXF025

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FDXLCLC42-MXF025

25' DPLX FBR JMPR MM 50UM LC-LC ZIPCORD OFNP LS 550 AQUA FPCXLCLC22-PF025

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FDXLCLC42-MXF030

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FDXLCLC42-MXF030

PATCH CORD, FIBER, LAZRSPEED 550, 50/125 MULTIMODE, OM4, LC TO LC , 1.6 MM DUPLEX,  PLENUM ZIPCORD, 30FT

GSA Contract Product

KEYSRV U2781A-R-51B-501

Keysight Solutions & Services U2781A-R-51B-501

Return-to-Agilent Repair Agreement (Cal Interval intended for Months on a Monthly Basis)

GSA Contract Product

KEYSRV U2802A-R-50C-511

Keysight Solutions & Services U2802A-R-50C-511

Agilent Calibration - Agreement (Cal Interval intended for 12 Months on a Monthly Basis)

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL HI813-WR

Technical Diagnostic Services HI813-WR

Portable Shaker Table [WEEKLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL HM34-MR

Technical Diagnostic Services HM34-MR

Temperature / Humidity Meter [MONTHLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL HT10-KT-WR

Technical Diagnostic Services HT10-KT-WR

Hand Pump, Hydraulic, 10,000 PSI [WEEKLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

KEYSRV W11645A-R-50C-521

Keysight Solutions & Services W11645A-R-50C-521

ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - Agreement (Cal Interval intended for 12 Months on a Monthly Basis)

GSA Contract Product

KEYSRV W11645A-R-50G-521

Keysight Solutions & Services W11645A-R-50G-521

ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - Per Incident (Cal Interval intended for 12 Months on a Per Incident Basis)

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX P-002-DS-5L-FSUOR

SYSTIMAX by CommScope P-002-DS-5L-FSUOR

PLENUM DISTRIBUTION CABLE, 2 FIBER SINGLE-UNIT

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX PM-GS3-48-W-TERMINATION-MGT.

SYSTIMAX by CommScope PM-GS3-48-W-TERMINATION-MGT.

GIGASPEED® XL PATCHMAX® GS3 CATEGORY 6 U/UTP COPPER PATCH PANEL, 48 PORT WITH TERMINATION MANAGER

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL 23524E-MR

Technical Diagnostic Services 23524E-MR

Phase Rotation Meter [MONTHLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL 23614P-WR

Technical Diagnostic Services 23614P-WR

Hand Pump, Hydraulic, 10,000 PSI [WEEKLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL 24308-MR

Technical Diagnostic Services 24308-MR

Grounding Spider, Ball Socket, 2/0 Cable Set [MONTHLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL 246001-MR

Technical Diagnostic Services 246001-MR

Battery Impedance Tester - BITE [MONTHLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX TYPEHPOLISHINGPAPER-6X6-100SH

SYSTIMAX by CommScope TYPEHPOLISHINGPAPER-6X6-100SH

POLISHING PAPER, TYPE H, GREEN, 6"X6", 100 SHEETS

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FDXLCLC42-MXF035

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FDXLCLC42-MXF035

PATCH CORD, FIBER, LAZRSPEED 550, 50/125 MULTIMODE, OM4, LC TO LC , 1.6 MM DUPLEX,  PLENUM ZIPCORD, 35FT

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FDXLCLC42-MXM001

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FDXLCLC42-MXM001

PATCH CORD, FIBER, LAZRSPEED 550, 50/125UM MULTIMODE, OM4, LC TO LC , 1.6 MM DUPLEX,  PLENUM ZIPCORD, 1 METERS

GSA Contract Product

KEYSRV W11644A-R-50C-511

Keysight Solutions & Services W11644A-R-50C-511

Agilent Calibration - Agreement (Cal Interval intended for 12 Months on a Monthly Basis)

GSA Contract Product

KEYSRV W11644A-R-50C-521

Keysight Solutions & Services W11644A-R-50C-521

ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - Agreement (Cal Interval intended for 12 Months on a Monthly Basis)

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL K-3-MR

Technical Diagnostic Services K-3-MR

Phase Sequence Indicator [MONTHLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FDXLCLC42-MXF032

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FDXLCLC42-MXF032

PATCH CORD, FIBER, LAZRSPEED 550, 50/125 MULTIMODE, OM4, LC TO LC , 1.6 MM DUPLEX,  PLENUM ZIPCORD, 32FT

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FDXLCLC42-MXF050

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FDXLCLC42-MXF050

PATCH CORD, FIBER, LAZRSPEED 550, 50/125 MULTIMODE, OM4, LC TO LC , 1.6 MM DUPLEX,  PLENUM ZIPCORD, 50FT

GSA Contract Product

KEYSRV W11644A-R-50G-511

Keysight Solutions & Services W11644A-R-50G-511

Agilent Calibration - Per Incident (Cal Interval intended for 12 Months on a Per Incident Basis)

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX PM-PS-48

SYSTIMAX by CommScope PM-PS-48

48-PORT PANEL 110-MOD 8W8P T568A/B PATCHMAX POWERSUM 760205278 BLACK 3U

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX PNL-BK-012-MFA-LC12-AQ

SYSTIMAX by CommScope PNL-BK-012-MFA-LC12-AQ

ADAPTER PANEL, BLACK, 1000-TYPE, WITH 1 LAZRSPEED® 12 FIBER, MM LC GANGED ADAPTER, AQUA, SHUTTERED

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX RMB-5-3-4

SYSTIMAX by CommScope RMB-5-3-4

INSTAPATCH® PLUS ATTACHMENT BRACKET, RACK MOUNTED, FIVE 3/4" FITTINGS

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX RMB-6-1-2

SYSTIMAX by CommScope RMB-6-1-2

INSTAPATCH® PLUS ATTACHMENT BRACKET, RACK MOUNTED, SIX 1/2" FITTINGS

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX RS-00

SYSTIMAX by CommScope RS-00

ROLOSPLICE, ACCEPTS 4 SPLICE TRAYS

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL 9100D-WR

Technical Diagnostic Services 9100D-WR

Portable Shaker Table [WEEKLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL 9102-MR

Technical Diagnostic Services 9102-MR

DRY BLOCK CALIBRATOR [MONTHLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

TDSRL 911A-MR

Technical Diagnostic Services 911A-MR

Phase Angle Meter [MONTHLY RENTAL]

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FEWLCLC42-JXF070

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FEWLCLC42-JXF070

PATCH CORD, FIBER, 8.3/125, OS2, ZERO WATER PEAK, SINGLE-MODE, TERASPEED, LC TO LC, 1.6 MM DUPLEX, RISER, 70FT

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FEWLCLC42-JXF090

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FEWLCLC42-JXF090

PATCH CORD, FIBER, 8.3/125, OS2, ZERO WATER PEAK, SINGLE-MODE, TERASPEED, LC TO LC, 1.6 MM DUPLEX, RISER, 90FT

GSA Contract Product

KEYSRV W11644A-R-50G-516

Keysight Solutions & Services W11644A-R-50G-516

Agilent Calibration + Uncertainties + Guardbanding - Per Incident (Cal Interval intended for 12 Months on a Per Incident Basis)

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FDXLCLC52-MXF007

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FDXLCLC52-MXF007

PATCH CORD, FIBER, LAZRSPEED 550, 50/125, MULTIMODE, OM4, LC TO LC , 3.00 MM DUPLEX,  PLENUM ZIPCORD, 7FT

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FDXLCLC52-MXF008

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FDXLCLC52-MXF008

PATCH CORD, FIBER, LAZRSPEED 550, 50/125, MULTIMODE, OM4, LC TO LC , 3.00 MM DUPLEX,  PLENUM ZIPCORD, 8FT

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FDXLCLC52-MXF010

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FDXLCLC52-MXF010

PATCH CORD, FIBER, LAZRSPEED 550, 50/125, MULTIMODE, OM4, LC TO LC , 3.00 MM DUPLEX,  PLENUM ZIPCORD, 10FT

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FDXLCLC52-MXF015

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FDXLCLC52-MXF015

PATCH CORD, FIBER, LAZRSPEED 550, 50/125, MULTIMODE, OM4, LC TO LC , 3.00 MM DUPLEX,  PLENUM ZIPCORD, 15FT

GSA Contract Product

SYSTMX FDXLCLC52-MXF040

SYSTIMAX by CommScope FDXLCLC52-MXF040

PATCH CORD, FIBER, LAZRSPEED 550, 50/125, MULTIMODE, OM4, LC TO LC , 3.00 MM DUPLEX,  PLENUM ZIPCORD, 40FT

GSA Contract Product

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15